• <tbody id="91e99"></tbody>
    <tbody id="91e99"></tbody>

      1. Shandong, China
        Business Type:
        Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
        Business Range:
        Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
        Management System Certification:
        OHSAS18001:2007, ISO9001:2015 certificate, ISO14001:2015 certificate
        Export Year:
        2008-07-01
        Terms of Payment:
        LC, T/T, Western Union
        OEM/ODM Service
        French / Spanish Speaker

        Concentrator, Centrifugal Concentrator, Centrifugal Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Factory Driect Centrifugal Concentrator for Gold Recovery, ISO/BV/Ce Inspected River Sand Cutter Suction Dredger for Sale, China Julong 6~20 Inch Cutter Suction Dredger/Sand Dredge/Vessel/Ship for Sale and so on.

        Diamond Member Since 2014
        Audited Supplier

        Factory Driect Centrifugal Concentrator for Gold Recovery

        Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
        1 Piece US $20,000-100,000/ Piece
        Port: Qingdao, China
        Production Capacity: 100 Sets/Year
        Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
        Type: Gravity Separator
        Voltage: 220V
        Weight: <1T
        Material: Carbon Steel
        Material Feature: No
        Certification: ISO9001:2008, CE

        You Might Also Like

        Loading...

        Basic Info.

        Model NO.
        STL
        Energy Saving
        Energy Saving
        Warranty
        1 Year
        Color
        According to Customer Requirements
        Customized
        Customized
        Condition
        New
        Trademark
        Julong
        Transport Package
        in Containers or Bulk Ship
        Specification
        ISO/SGS/CE
        Origin
        China
        HS Code
        89051000
        Factory Driect Centrifugal Concentrator for Gold Recovery

        ★Product Introduction:
        Julong centrifugal machine is one kind of gold separating equipment, which is specially designed for the recovery of placer gold and lode gold. It's an ideal gold recovery equipment-working on land or in river. Our company has developed 5 types of centrifuge. After testing, the placer gold recovery rate is above 99%. When the final concentration discharging cycle time is 1-4 hours for gold rock mine, and 4-8 hours for placer gold ore. The enrichment ratio is about 500-1000 times of raw material.

        ★Specification:
        ModelKn19Kn30Kn60Kn80Kn100
        Capacity0.25-0.302-315-2035-4080-120
        Particle Size0-30-40-60-60-6
        Feeding Concentration0-50%0-50%0-50%0-50%0-50%
        Back Wash Water1.5-24-610-1517-2540-60
        Output2-310-2030-4060-7070-80
        Power0.751.541518.5
        Revolution800600460400360
        Pressure Water0.040.10.160.180.2
        Dimensions790x785x7901180x1140x12501970x1670x17502300x1800x22002500x2000x2400
        Weight300500130018002800

        ★Photos Gallery:
        Factory Driect Centrifugal Concentrator for Gold Recovery
        Factory Driect Centrifugal Concentrator for Gold Recovery
        Factory Driect Centrifugal Concentrator for Gold Recovery

        ★Our Factory:
        Factory Driect Centrifugal Concentrator for Gold Recovery
        Julong Group manufactures all kinds of innovate gold mining equipment which is directly for sale. Julong has been designing and building reliable and easy to operate gold separation and mining equipment for many years.

        ★Our Service:
        Factory Driect Centrifugal Concentrator for Gold Recovery

        * Julong company signs a long-time after-sales service agreement with customers.

        * We provide rational and practical design according to customers' request.

        * We send engineers to assemble and test the machine within the period as agreed in the contract.

        * Within warranty period, we provide free repair if quality problems emerge.

        * We provide free training of operation and maintenance for customers.

        * We supply high qualitaccessories in low price.

        * We make an excellent filing of customers for long-term following-up service.

        ★Delivery:
        Factory Driect Centrifugal Concentrator for Gold Recovery
        We can delivery by container or in bulk according to different size and your requirement, quality protection and delivery are assured, since we have expecienced packing team specialized in.
         
        Welcome to Julong!

        Send your message to this supplier

        *From:
        *To:
        avatar Ms. Luchi Chen
        *Message:

        Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

        This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

        免费的成年av动漫网站